Nederlandsche Briard Club

Keurmeester:

Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans (NL):      Reuen
Emmanuel Yannakis (F):                        Teven

REUEN

Baby klas
1 VB    DADDY COOL VOM HERTHASEE 
2 VB    NEVER SAY LATER DU MANOIR NOBLE

Puppy klas
1 VB    JEAN-MAGIC DU HAUT CAILLOU        
2 VB    JEAN-ARLOT DU HAUT CAILLOU
3 VB    AUBERGE DES PATTES NOIRES JAVIER
ABS    JEAN-MARIC DU HAUT CAILLOU

Jeugd klas
1 U     MILORD-HÉRAUT  DU LION D’ORANGE
2 U     ICI LE ROYAL DE LA FAGNE D’OR
3 U     MAHARADJA DU MANOIR NOBLE
4 U     FOSTEBRIE DIVINE EDITION
xxZG   IGOR DU JARDIN BORENZI
xxZG   TEGAN DE LOS NIEGOS
xxZG   SERENDIPIA AT BRIEDAZLED DE LOS NIEGOS
xxZG   ILNERO DE LA CHAUME DU BOIS DIEU
xxZG   CROCODILE DUNDEE DE LOS NIEGOS
xxZG   MILO DU LION D’ORANGE
xxZG   IZZ DU JARDIN BORENZI
xxG     MALCO DU PONT DE LA SAMBRE

Tussen klas
1 U    MANOURI DU JARDIN DES COLOMBIERES        RES-CAC
2 U    UPTOWN BOY JESIENNA RAPSODIA
3 U    LUCIANDEX VAN HET KLOTZICHT
4 U    FAIRE DES AMIS HOBY
xxU    FOSTEBRIE MAGIC STAR
xxU    AUBERGE DES PATTES NOIRES HEROIQUE
xxU    HARRYSON AS JAZZ DU MAS DE SARABANDE
xxU    WISE GUY DALIDO
xxU    AMERIGO LE ROI DE MON COEUR
xxU    CANIS FEROX CURRY
xxZG  ICI LE GARDIEN DU FEU D’OR
ABS  CANIS FEROX CHARLES BRONSON
ABS  MCGYVER DU MANOIR NOBLE

Open klas
1 U    CARTIER MONZERAT ISKAN
2 U    AMIGO MIO DE LA LUNA LOCA
3 U    KHISMO DU MANOIR NOBLE
4 U    OAKLEY DES COPAINS DE DON JUAN
xxZG  KANTU DU MANOIR NOBLE
xxZG  TOUSLEFELL FRENCH CONEXION

Fokkers klas
1 U    I LOVE TROUBLE  DES CHARMANTES CRAPULES –CAC- BESTE REU – BESTE ZELFGEFOKTE BRIARD – BOB
2 U    FOSTEBRIE JUST DIVINE

Kampioens klas
1 U    O´REMINGTON STEELE NADINA-SIS
2 U    FRYA FRESENA`S UMMO
3 U    FIDEL DES ENFANTS DES PIERRAILLES
4 ZG  FOSTEBRIE DREAM

TEVEN

Baby klas
1 VB   NO MERCY DU MANOIR NOBLE

Puppy klas
1 VB   NOUVELLE PRADA NOIR VAN HET  KLOTZICHT     BESTE PUP
2 VB   JADORE DIOR JARDIN DE SEIGLE
3 B     GEMEAU PIA ZADORA
4 B     BRIEDAZLED BI BOREALIS
ABS   FAIRE DES AMIS JANIS JOPLIN

Jeugd klas
1 U    INDIRA BIJOU DU CHAMP MARTAGON  CAC-BESTE TEEF– BESTE NEDERLANDS GEFOKTE BRIARD LID VAN DE NBC
2 U    CHANI VOM FORSTHAUS PAPENBERG
3 U    BOONDOCK´S OUR MS R STEELE
4 U    MARSHYLA EBONY DU MANOIR NOBLE
xxU    MALOU DU LION D’ORANGE
xxZG  ISABELLA DU JARDIN BORENZI
xxZG  INDY LA JEUNESSE DE VALENCE
xxG    ILLUSION VOM JUNIMOND
ABS   FOSTEBRIE TRUE DESTINY

Tussen klas
1 U    UNIQUE TOSKANA JESIENNA RAPSODIA
2 U    X’TREME BIJOU DALIDO
3 U    NYOTA LAFFÉE DU LAC DE ST LEON
4 U    IRON MAIDEN PILVI AUX PATTES VELUES
xxU    HELÈNE DELIANA DU CHAMP MARTAGON
xxZG  MAE NOIR DES NEZ MOUILLES
xxZG  LADY GAGA VAN HET  KLOTZICHT
xxZG  HENRIËTTE DU CHAMP MARTAGON
ABS   MATA HARI DU MANOIR NOBLE

Open klas
1 U    KSHAN SPIRIT OF NOUVION                 REC-CAC
2 U    BLACK PEARL DU TCHIBO D’EBÈNE
3 U    FOSTEBRIE RENAISANCE AT LAVENDALE
4 U    EXCUSE ME DES CHARMANTES CRAPULES
xxU    XOUMA ROMANI
xxU    HUYEN HAIBIBI AYOKA VAN DE BOKSENBERG
xxU    DUCHESSE DU JARDIN BORENZI
xxU    LYSDENOIRE LUMIERE
xxZG  BELLEZA LOCA DE LOS NIEGOS
xxG    HARISSA DU HAUT CAILLOU
ABS  HANNAH KARINA DU JARDIN BORENZI

Fokkers klas
1 U    CANIS FEROX CONFIDENCE IN VIOLET
2 U    FOSTEBRIE DESIRE
3 ZG  MADE FOR SNOEKIE DU MANOIR NOBLE
4 ZG  DIAMOND LES BEAUX TRAVAILLEURS

Kampioens klas
1 U    ANNA BELLE COEUR VOM FORSTHAUS PAPENBERG
2 U    MA-CHA-HEE DEL DESPERADO
3 U    RUBY SWEET DALIDO
ABS   AMOUR FOU DE L´ETOILE DE PANACHE

Veteranen klas
1 U    BIJOU BABISH DU CHAMP MARTAGON     BESTE VETERAAN
2 U    ADORE NOIRE DU MAS DE SARABANDE
3 U    KANDY DES COPAINS DE DON JUAN